Menu

Gestão



Gestão 2012/2013


Membros Titulares Indicados pelo Empregador

Samara Conegundes da S. Doratioto Cunha - Presidente

Jonatas Lopes de Moraes

Claudinei Martinez Gimenez

Adilson Gomes de Oliveira


Membros Titulares Eleitos

Antônio Hélcio Cordeiro - Vice-presidente

Antônio Carlos dos Reis

Zilda Aparecida dos Santos Abreu

Francisco Nunes Leite


Membros Suplentes Indicados pelo Empregador

Leandro Luis de Jesus Brandão

Odete Piques Ferreira da Silva

Rosemary Vicari Nogueira

Patrícia Capozzi dos Santos


Membros Suplentes Eleitos

Célio Aparecido Buschini

Erivelto Ferreira de Paula

Marcos de Brito Nogueira

Edson Nunes de Sales


Secretárias

Maria Margarete Lourenço Nobre

Rose Mary Brandão



Gestão 2011/2012


Membros Titulares Indicados pelo Empregador

Elizabeth Marta de Chagnie - Presidente

Dorival Hernandes

Jucimara Biazetto Romeira Pereira

Miki Moriyama


Membros Titulares Eleitos

Vanderson Silva de Souza - Vice-presidente

Ricardo Aparecido Carvalho

Luciana Hernandes Pinheiro

Célio Aparecido Buschini


Membros Suplentes Indicados pelo Empregador

Marcelo Lapellegrini

Luiz Carlos Pinto

Messias Luiz Faustino

Cícero Roberto da Silva


Membros Suplentes Eleitos

Francisco Nunes Leite

Joel Carlos da Fonseca

Gilberto de Oliveira

Milton Alves Souto


Secretárias

Roseane de Curtis A. Stopa Rankin

PatrÝcia Capozzi dos Santos



Gestão 2010/2011


Membros Titulares Indicados pelo Empregador

Daniella Lopes Neves - Presidente

Filipe Mariano Cintra

César Augusto Luciano

Tarso de Oliveira Costa


Membros Titulares Eleitos

Susana Maria Mistrello - Vice-presidente

Marcio do Prado

Francisco Vitor Mendonša

Tertuliano Rios Gomes


Membros Suplentes Indicados pelo Empregador

Carlos Roberto Belani Gravina

José Maria Bueno

Vivaldo Rodrigues de Paula Filho

Samara Conegundes da Silva Doratioto Cunha


Membros Suplentes Eleitos

Joaquim Franco Junior

Joel Carlos da Fonseca

José Benedito Zaia

Marcelo Alencar Cândido Silva


Secretária

Ligia Helena Patrocínio e Franco